1 Honey Pot- Open Trophy
1st Dominic Smith George Bush
2nd Lisa Wilkinson Bashirah
3rd Tracey Chilvers Drifter Of Coral
4th Lisa Powell Akwaduct
2 Kareem – Intermediate Trophy
1st Pauline Cushing Buddy
2nd Sarah Bird Wilde Girl
3rd Fiona Wallace Mercedes
4th Isobel Fleming Prince Caspian
3 Paddington Bear -Novice
1st Keighley Pomroy Pheenix
2nd Michaela Canham Maggie
3rd Michelle Garner Utopie Du Fonpeyrol
4th Karen Wallace
4 ADR
1st Linda Crawford
2nd Dianne Luke
3rd Lisa Wilkinson
5 Future
Ella Pomroy
6 Free Enterprise
1st Hilary Carr
2nd Julia Shawe-Taylor
7 Devotion
1st Jane Girling, Keighley & Ella Pomroy
8 ADR Fiona’s Trophy
Angie Raven
9 Leasha’ir
1st Dominic Smith George Bush
2nd Isobel Fleming Prince Caspian
3rd Angie Raven Silver Cognac
10 Orinoco
1st Jane Girling, Keighley Pomroy & Ella Pomroy
2nd Lisa Powell & Jackie Watson
3rd Lisa Wilkinson & Clare Jeffs
11 Rohan 2 or more horses
1st Keighley Pomroy Hathek / Pheenix
2nd Lisa Powell Akwaduct / LTF Wings of Semele
3rd Jackie Watson The Monkey / Princess Lulu
4th Ella Pomroy Earl of Kilmurray / Cloverleas Mantillah
12 Hawkshead
1st Lisa Wilkinson Bashirah
2nd Lisa Powell Akwaduct
3rd Keighley Pomroy Hathek
13 Champagne
1st Angie Raven Silver Cognac
2nd Helen Legood Mirus Rahmoon
2nd Jane van Lennup Aurla
2nd Jan Harber Tzahara
14 Blithe Spirit
1st Pauline Cushing Buddy
2nd Sarah Bird Wilde Girl
3rd Maree Malyon Fools Entire
15 Ken Stretton Memorial
1st Pauline Cushing Buddy
2nd Sarah Bird Wilde Girl
3rd Maree Malyon Fools Entire
16 Trooper
1st Tracey Chilvers Drifter Of Coral
2nd Jackie Watson The Monkey
3rd Karen Wallace Erne Valley Breffini
17 Chenerys
1st Dominic Smith George Bush
2nd Fiona Wallace Mercedes
3rd Zoe Thompson Mercedes
18 Regal Lad
1st Dominic Smith George Bush
2nd Vanessa Van Blerk Flying Dutchman
3rd Christine Few Safiyyah Skye
19 Belsars Best
1st Fiona Wallace Mercedes
2nd Carol Fricker Kilcornan Cailin Liath
3rd Zoe Thompson Mercedes
20 Pure Pleasure
1st Karen Wallace Erne Valley Breffini
2nd Fiona Wallace Mercedes
3rd Sarah Bird Wilde Girl
4th Carol Fricker Kilcornan Cailin Liath
21 Treasurers Pleasure
1st Pauline Cushing Buddy
2nd Sarah Bird Wilde Girl
3rd Fiona Wallace Mercedes
22 Dancing Years
1st Dominic Smith
2nd Tracey Chilvers
3rd Lisa Wilkinson
23 Promise
1st Ella Pomroy
2nd Lewis Barker
24 Soldier Blue
1st Angie Raven Silver Cognac
2nd Vanessa Van Blerk Flying Dutchman
3rd Julia Shawe Taylor Ronnie
25 Lincoln
1st Dominic Smith George Bush
2nd Ella Pomroy Cloverleas Mantillah
3rd Alison Coote Justin Quisative
26 Eastern Light
1st Keighley Pomroy Pheenix
2nd Pauline Cushing Buddy
3rd Kim Berry Leon
4th Hilary Carr Gabby
27 Thurston EC
1st Dominic Smith
2nd Karen Wallace
3rd Michaela Canham
4th Michelle Garner
5th Kim Berry
29 Super Vet Rider
1st Pauline Cushing
2nd Isobel Fleming
3rd Carol Fricker
30 Best Foreign & Rare Breed
1st Michelle Garner Utopie Du Fonpeyrol
2nd Alison Coote Justin Quisative
3rd Vanessa Van Blerk Flying Dutchman
4th Michaela Canham Maggie
31 Best Homebred
1st Sarah Cameron Ziggy
2nd Helen Legood Mirus Rahmoon
3rd Jane van Lennup Aurla
4th Jane Girling Zaferan